Calling all f(x) fans who were not able to attend the Special f(x) Day that launched the group’s NU ABO album last June 19! Aside from the free postcard inside the album (with signatures of the members), free posters are still available in selected stores nationwide! The album costs P500 and comes with the free poster above and the postcard you see below:

Here is the list of outlets you can call to find out if they still have the poster in stock:

METRO MANILA :

Odyssey Gateway 4210596
Odyssey SM Megamall 6873620
Odyssey SM Mall Of Asia 5560138
Odyssey SM Manila 5249098
Odyssey Robinsons Place Ermita 5367941
Odyssey SM Fairview 9383152
Odyssey Filinvest 8503763
Odyssey Alabang 7725984
Odyssey SM Southmall 8062602
Odyssey SM Sta Mesa 7161551
Odyssey Robinsons Galleria 6314889
Odyssey Sta Lucia East Mall 6824271
Odyssey SM Bicutan 8229040
Odyssey SM Taytay 6612031
Odyssey SM Marikina 4771874
Music One Quezon Avenue 373-7376
Music One Glorietta 752-8095 to 96
Music One Greenbelt 757-4426
Astroplus SM Mall Of Asia 5560080
Astrovision Robinsons Place Ermita 5363228
Astroplus SM North Edsa 9201531
Astroplus The Block North Edsa 4420372
Astroplus SM Makati 3182382
Astroplus SM Megamall 6331793
Astroplus SM San Lazaro 7862428
Astrovision Virra Mall 7210811
Astrovision Trinoma 9155163
Astrovision Filinvest 8503978
Astrovision Metro East 6813390
Astrovision Shangrila Plaza 6359967
Astrovision Robinsons Gallleria 6363173
O Music Video Rockwell 8981090
O Music Video Greenbelt 8922039
The Landmark Trinoma 9229990
The Landmark Makati 8109990
Odyssey SM Bacoor (046) 4177392

PROVINCES :

Astroplus Sta. Rosa Laguna (049) 5349875
Astrovision Ayala Cebu (032) 2344535
Astroplus SM Marilao… (044) 9332038
Astroplus SM Clark (045) 4990005
Astroplus SM Baguio (074) 6197768
Astroplus SM Lucena (042) 7100010
Odyssey SM Bacoor (046) 4177392
Odyssey Dasmarinas (046) 4323121
Odyssey SM Manduriao Iloilo (033) 3209755
Odyssey Limketkai Cagayan de Oro (088) 8562092
Odyssey SM Cebu (032) 2320769
Odyssey Gaisano Mall Davao (082) 2217750
Odyssey SM Pampanga (045) 9612468
Odyssey Olongapo (047) 2232248
Odyssey NE Pacific Nueva Ecija (044) 9409038
Odyssey Magic Mall Urdaneta Pangasinan (075) 6562919
Odyssey SM Batangas (043) 7832243
Odyssey SM Bacolod (034) 468 0036

Thanks to Universal Records for the photos and info.

Advertisements

About joon 준

Hi! 안녕! ^^

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s